Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
 WCWAA @ PRAA
 Saturday, April 2, 2022

 All Games Played at Hemby Bridge Elementary School
6701 Indian Trail Fairview Rd, Indian Trail, NC, 28079
 
Schedule sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

 

8:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

vs

U9B

CSAU Everton

HBE 2

 

9:05 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

vs

U10B

WAA Red Bulls

HBE 4

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

vs

U10B

CSAU Man City

HBE 1

 

12:20 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

vs

U10B

WAA Red Bulls

HBE 1

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

vs

U10B

WAA United

HBE 4

 

11:15 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

vs

U10G

WAA Thorns

HBE 3

 

12:20 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

vs

U10G

CSAU Reign

HBE 3

 

1:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

vs

U10G

WAA Reign

HBE 3

 

8:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

vs

U8B

WAA Crew

HBE 3

 

11:15 AM

U8B

WCWAA Revolution

vs

U7B

WAA

HBE 2

 

12:20 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

vs

U9B

PRAA

HBE 2

 

8:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Red Stars G

vs

U8G

WAA Pride

HBE 4

 

10:10 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

vs

U9B

CSAU Aston Villa

HBE 3

 

11:15 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

vs

U9B

CSAU Arsenal

HBE 1

 

10:10 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

vs

U9G

PRAA

HBE 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schedule sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

 

8:00 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

vs

U9B

CSAU Everton

HBE 2

 

8:00 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

vs

U8B

WAA Crew

HBE 3

 

8:00 AM

U8G

WCWAA Red Stars G

vs

U8G

WAA Pride

HBE 4

 

9:05 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

vs

U10B

WAA Red Bulls

HBE 4

 

10:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

vs

U10B

CSAU Man City

HBE 1

 

10:10 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

vs

U9G

PRAA

HBE 2

 

10:10 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

vs

U9B

CSAU Aston Villa

HBE 3

 

11:15 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

vs

U9B

CSAU Arsenal

HBE 1

 

11:15 AM

U8B

WCWAA Revolution

vs

U7B

WAA

HBE 2

 

11:15 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

vs

U10G

WAA Thorns

HBE 3

 

12:20 PM

U10B

WCWAA United

vs

U10B

WAA Red Bulls

HBE 1

 

12:20 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

vs

U9B

PRAA

HBE 2

 

12:20 PM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

vs

U10G

CSAU Reign

HBE 3

 

1:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

vs

U10G

WAA Reign

HBE 3

 

1:30 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

vs

U10B

WAA United

HBE 4