Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at Charlotte Independence
Saturday, September 7, 2019

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078

Sorted by Team:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10G

CISC East 1

RBP C

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CISC N Dynamo

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CISC N Galaxy

RBP E

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CISC N Fire

RBP C

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CISC Royals

RBP A

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U9G

CISC Reign

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Sky Blue G

 

vs

U10G

CISC Spirit

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CISC Red Stars

RBP A

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CISC N United

RBP D

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CISC N Revolution

RBP D

 

10:50 AM

U8G/U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CISC Courage

RBP B

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Whitecaps

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Crew

RBP F

 

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Earthquakes

RBP D

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Red Bulls

RBP D

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CISC Thorns

RBP B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Field

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CISC Royals

RBP A

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U9G

CISC Reign

RBP B

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10G

CISC East 1

RBP C

 

8:30 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CISC N United

RBP D

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Whitecaps

RBP F

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Sky Blue G

 

vs

U10G

CISC Spirit

RBP A

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CISC Thorns

RBP B

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CISC N Dynamo

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CISC N Galaxy

RBP E

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Crew

RBP F

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CISC Red Stars

RBP A

 

10:50 AM

U8G/U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CISC Courage

RBP B

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CISC N Fire

RBP C

 

10:50 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CISC N Revolution

RBP D

 

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Earthquakes

RBP D

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CISC N Red Bulls

RBP D