Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
 NC Youth Academy Showcase
 Saturday, November 2, 2019

 All Games Played at High Point Athletic Complex
2920 School Park Rd, High Point, NC 27265
Field Map
NCYSA Information


 

Sorted by Team:

Time

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Coach

Field

9:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Steve

vs

U10G

NCF East Elite Jrs

 

HPAC 15

12:50 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Steve

vs

U10G

TYSA G

 

HPAC 3

1:40 PM

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

Amanda

vs

U10G

NCF East Sounders

 

HPAC 3

2:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

Amanda

vs

U10G

WAA PSV

 

HPAC 4

9:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

Craig

vs

U9B

PTFC Argentina

 

HPAC 5

12:50 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

Craig

vs

U9B

JASA Liverpool

 

HPAC 5

2:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

Craig

vs

U9B

WHYFC Revolution

 

HPAC 5

12:50 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

Tony/Len/Jason

vs

U9B

NCF East Elite Jrs

 

HPAC 1

3:20 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

Tony/Len/Jason

vs

U9B

WHYFC United

 

HPAC 1

10:20 AM

U9B

WCWAA Impact

Jason

vs

U9B

PRAA Yellow

 

HPAC 5

2:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Impact

Jason

vs

U9B

CMSC Boys

 

HPAC 2

1:40 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

Bobby/Steve/Eric

vs

U10B

WOW U10

 

HPAC 8

3:20 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

Bobby

vs

U11B

RCSA-FFC

 

HPAC 8

9:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

Eric

vs

U10B

MYSA Quakes

 

HPAC 12

11:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

Eric/Nick

vs

U10B

CVYSA Newcastle

 

HPAC 15

9:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

Rob/Amanda

vs

U10G

PTFC Lady Spain

 

HPAC 9

11:10 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

Rob

vs

U10G

HFC Roma

 

HPAC 9

2:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

Rob

vs

U10G

NFC West Elite

 

HPAC 15

10:20 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

Nick

vs

U8B

WYSA Grey

 

HPAC 9

12:50 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

Nick

vs

U8B

OCSA Barcalona

 

HPAC 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted  by Time:

Time

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Coach

Field

9:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

Eric

vs

U10B

MYSA Quakes

 

HPAC 12

9:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Steve

vs

U10G

NCF East Elite Jrs

 

HPAC 15

9:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

Craig

vs

U9B

PTFC Argentina

 

HPAC 5

9:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

Rob/Amanda

vs

U10G

PTFC Lady Spain

 

HPAC 9

10:20 AM

U9B

WCWAA Impact

Jason

vs

U9B

PRAA Yellow

 

HPAC 5

10:20 AM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

Nick

vs

U8B

WYSA Grey

 

HPAC 9

11:10 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

Eric/Nick

vs

U10B

CVYSA Newcastle

 

HPAC 15

11:10 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

Rob

vs

U10G

HFC Roma

 

HPAC 9

12:50 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

Tony/Len/Jason

vs

U9B

NCF East Elite Jrs

 

HPAC 1

12:50 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

Steve

vs

U10G

TYSA G

 

HPAC 3

12:50 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

Craig

vs

U9B

JASA Liverpool

 

HPAC 5

12:50 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

Nick

vs

U8B

OCSA Barcalona

 

HPAC 7

1:40 PM

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

Amanda

vs

U10G

NCF East Sounders

 

HPAC 3

1:40 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

Bobby/Steve/Eric

vs

U10B

WOW U10

 

HPAC 8

2:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

Rob

vs

U10G

NFC West Elite

 

HPAC 15

2:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Impact

Jason

vs

U9B

CMSC Boys

 

HPAC 2

2:30 PM

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

Amanda

vs

U10G

WAA PSV

 

HPAC 4

2:30 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

Craig

vs

U9B

WHYFC Revolution

 

HPAC 5

3:20 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

Tony/Len/Jason

vs

U9B

WHYFC United

 

HPAC 1

3:20 PM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

Bobby

vs

U11B

RCSA-FFC

 

HPAC 8