Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA vs CSAM, CSAP, PRAA, WAA, CSAU, SASL
Saturday, October 12, 2019

All Games Played at Weddington Optimist Park
5211 Monroe Weddington Rd Weddington NC 28104

 

Sorted by Age Group:

Time

 

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Coach

Field

12:00 PM

10

U9B

CSAM Entertainers

 

vs

U9B

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 5

9:40 AM

14

U10B

CSAP Monaco

 

vs

U9/U10B

WAA Liverpool

 

Optimist 6A

12:00 PM

16

U10B

CSAU Galaxy

 

vs

U9/U10B

WAA Liverpool

 

Optimist 6A

10:50 AM

21

U10B

PRAA Purple

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Invincibles

 

Optimist 4

8:30 AM

19

U9B

PRAA Yellow

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Total Footballers

 

Optimist 4

2:20 PM

12

U9B

SASL Orange

 

vs

U9B

CSAU Crew

 

Optimist 5

10:50 AM

15

U11B

SASL Orange

 

vs

U10B

CSAP PSG

 

Optimist 6A

1:10 PM

17

U11B

SASL Orange

 

vs

U10B

CSAU Red Bulls

 

Optimist 6A

2:20 PM

18

U10G

WAA Ajax

 

vs

U10G

CSAU Reign

 

Optimist 6A

8:30 AM

1

U9/U10G

WAA Bordeaux

 

vs

U9G

CSAP Marseille

 

Optimist 6B

1:10 PM

5

U8G

WAA JA

 

vs

U9G

CSAM Dream Team

 

Optimist 4

2:20 PM

29

U10B

WAA Juventus

 

vs

U12B

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 8

9:40 AM

2

U9G

WAA Lyon

 

vs

U9G

CSAP Marseille

 

Optimist 6B

12:00 PM

22

U10B

WAA Milan

 

vs

U10B

CSAU Crew

 

Optimist 6B

1:10 PM

33

U10G

WAA PSV

 

vs

U11G

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 9

8:30 AM

13

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSAU Dynamo

 

Optimist 6A

9:40 AM

20

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

PRAA Purple

 

Optimist 4

1:10 PM

23

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

WAA Juventus

 

Optimist 6B

2:20 PM

24

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Crazy Gang

 

Optimist 6B

8:30 AM

25

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSAU Courage

 

Optimist 8

9:40 AM

26

U10G

WCWAA Sky Blue G

 

vs

U10G

WAA PSV

 

Optimist 8

10:50 AM

27

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

 

vs

U9G

CSAU Courage

 

Optimist 8

10:50 AM

32

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U11G

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 9

12:00 PM

28

U11B

09 WCWAA Black

 

vs

U12B

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 8

8:30 AM

7

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

WAA JA

 

Optimist 5

10:50 AM

9

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Busby Babes

 

Optimist 5

2:20 PM

6

U8G/U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Wunderteam

 

Optimist 4

8:30 AM

30

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSAU Red Bulls

 

Optimist 9

9:40 AM

8

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSAU Dynamo

 

Optimist 5

9:40 AM

31

U9B

WCWAA Impact

 

vs

U9B

WAA Chelsea

 

Optimist 9

12:00 PM

4

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U8B

WAA JA

 

Optimist 4

1:10 PM

11

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CSAP Lyon

 

Optimist 5

10:50 AM

3

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSAU Reign

 

Optimist 6B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sorted by Time:

Time

 

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Coach

Field

8:30 AM

19

U9B

PRAA Yellow

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Total Footballers

 

Optimist 4

8:30 AM

7

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

WAA JA

 

Optimist 5

8:30 AM

13

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CSAU Dynamo

 

Optimist 6A

8:30 AM

1

U9/U10G

WAA Bordeaux

 

vs

U9G

CSAP Marseille

 

Optimist 6B

8:30 AM

25

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CSAU Courage

 

Optimist 8

8:30 AM

30

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CSAU Red Bulls

 

Optimist 9

9:40 AM

20

U10B

WCWAA United

 

vs

U10B

PRAA Purple

 

Optimist 4

9:40 AM

8

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CSAU Dynamo

 

Optimist 5

9:40 AM

14

U10B

CSAP Monaco

 

vs

U9/U10B

WAA Liverpool

 

Optimist 6A

9:40 AM

2

U9G

WAA Lyon

 

vs

U9G

CSAP Marseille

 

Optimist 6B

9:40 AM

26

U10G

WCWAA Sky Blue G

 

vs

U10G

WAA PSV

 

Optimist 8

9:40 AM

31

U9B

WCWAA Impact

 

vs

U9B

WAA Chelsea

 

Optimist 9

10:50 AM

21

U10B

PRAA Purple

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Invincibles

 

Optimist 4

10:50 AM

9

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U9B

CSAM Busby Babes

 

Optimist 5

10:50 AM

15

U11B

SASL Orange

 

vs

U10B

CSAP PSG

 

Optimist 6A

10:50 AM

3

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CSAU Reign

 

Optimist 6B

10:50 AM

27

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

 

vs

U9G

CSAU Courage

 

Optimist 8

10:50 AM

32

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U11G

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 9

12:00 PM

4

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U8B

WAA JA

 

Optimist 4

12:00 PM

10

U9B

CSAM Entertainers

 

vs

U9B

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 5

12:00 PM

16

U10B

CSAU Galaxy

 

vs

U9/U10B

WAA Liverpool

 

Optimist 6A

12:00 PM

22

U10B

WAA Milan

 

vs

U10B

CSAU Crew

 

Optimist 6B

12:00 PM

28

U11B

09 WCWAA Black

 

vs

U12B

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 8

1:10 PM

5

U8G

WAA JA

 

vs

U9G

CSAM Dream Team

 

Optimist 4

1:10 PM

11

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CSAP Lyon

 

Optimist 5

1:10 PM

17

U11B

SASL Orange

 

vs

U10B

CSAU Red Bulls

 

Optimist 6A

1:10 PM

23

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

WAA Juventus

 

Optimist 6B

1:10 PM

33

U10G

WAA PSV

 

vs

U11G

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 9

2:20 PM

6

U8G/U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U10G

CSAM Wunderteam

 

Optimist 4

2:20 PM

12

U9B

SASL Orange

 

vs

U9B

CSAU Crew

 

Optimist 5

2:20 PM

18

U10G

WAA Ajax

 

vs

U10G

CSAU Reign

 

Optimist 6A

2:20 PM

24

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CSAM Crazy Gang

 

Optimist 6B

2:20 PM

29

U10B

WAA Juventus

 

vs

U12B

SASL Orange

 

Optimist 8